6x Mistr ČR a ČSFR, 5x vítěz ČP

Rozpisy tréninků

under construction gif

 

 

Adresy sportovišť:

NH Vodova     Nová hala, Vodova 108, 612 00 Brno-Královo Pole
SH Vodova   Stará hala, Vodova 108, 612 00 Brno-Královo Pole
Kounicova   Sokol Brno I., Kounicova 20/22, 602 00 Brno-město
Botanická   Sportovní gymnázium Ludvíka Daňka, Botanická 70, 612 00 Brno
Milénova   ZŠ Milénova 14, 638 00, Brno-Lesná
Svážná   ZŠ Svážná 9, 634 00, Brno-Nový Lískovec
Úvoz   ZŠ Úvoz 55, 602 00 Brno-město
Jehnice   ZŠ Jehnice, Blanenská 1, 621 00, Brno-Jenice
Slovaňák ZŠ Slovanské náměstí 2, 612 00, Brno-Královo Pole 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ženy "A"

 

   
    Dopoledne   Odpoledne  
Po: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova     18:00-19:30 NH Vodova    
Út:  
  11:00-13:00 NH Vodova  
St: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova   16:00-18:00 NH Vodova  
  Čt:   10:30-11:30 NH Vodova    17:00-19:00 NH Vodova  
Pa: 11:30-13:30 NH Vodova      

 

Juniorky "94"

 

   
    Dopoledne   Odpoledne  
Po: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova     15:30-17:00 SH Vodova    
Út:  
  15:30-18:30 NH Vodova  
St: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova   16:00-18:00 Kounicova  
Čt:       17:00-19:00 Kounicova  
Pa: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova      

 

Juniorky "96"

 

   
    Dopoledne   Odpoledne  
Po: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova     15:30-17:00 SH Vodova    
Út:  
  16:30-18:30 Botanická  
St: 10:30-12:30 SH Vodova  

 
Čt:       15:30-17:00 NH Vodova  
Pa: 10:30-12:30 SH Vodova   15:30-17:30 NH Vodova

 

Juniorky "KP"

 

   
    Dopoledne   Odpoledne  
Po: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova     18:00-20:00 Botanická    
  Út:    
  18:30-20:00 Svážná  
  St:   10:30-12:30 SH Vodova  

 
  Čt:         15:30-17:00 SH Vodova  
  Pa:   10:30-12:30 SH Vodova   16:45-18:15 Botanická

 

Kadetky "98"

 

   
    Dopoledne   Odpoledne  
Po: 10:30-12:30 SH Vodova     16:30-18:00 Botanická    
Út:  
 


St:

  17:15-18:45 Milénová  
Čt:       18:00-20:00 Botanická  
Pa: 10:30-12:30 SH Vodova   15:30-17:30 SH Vodova 

 

Kadetky "M9"

 


Dopoledne Odpoledne
    Po:     
17:15-18:45 Milénova    
  Út:    
   

 
  St:  

  16:00-17:30 Svážná
Čt:


Pa:

 

 

Žákyně "A"

 

   
    Dopoledne   Odpoledne  
Po:

    18:00-19:30 Svážná    
Út:  



 
St:   16:30-18:30 Botanická  
Čt:       17:15-18:45 Milénova  
Pa:
     

 

Žákyně "B"

 

   
    Dopoledne   Odpoledne  
Po:
            
   
Út:  
  16:30-18:00 Jehnice  
St:

 
 
Čt:       16:00-18:00 Jehnice  
Pa:

     

 

Žákyně "D"

 

   
       Dopoledne   Odpoledne  
Po:

      17:00-19:00 Svážná    
Út:  
  16:00-17:30 Svážná  
St:

  16:00-18:00 Kounicova  
Čt:       17:15-18:45 Úvoz  
Pa:

     

 

Žákyně "E"

 

   
    Dopoledne   Odpoledne  
Po:

   

   
Út:  
  16:30-18:00 VED  
St:

 

 
Čt:      

 
Pa:
  16:30-18:00  Úvoz 

 

Žákyně "F"

 

   
    Dopoledne   Odpoledne  
Po:

    16:00-17:15 Úvoz    
Út:  
 
 
St:

 

 
Čt:       15:30-17:00 VED  
Pa:

     

 


Přípravky

 

   
    Dopoledne   Odpoledne  
Po: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova     15:30-17:00 SH Vodova    
Út:  
  15:30-18:30 NH Vodova  
St: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova   16:00-18:00 Kounicova  
Čt:       17:00-19:00 Kounicova  
Pa: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova      

 

Mini-přípravky

 

   
    Dopoledne   Odpoledne  
Po: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova     15:30-17:00 SH Vodova    
Út:  
  15:30-18:30 NH Vodova  
St: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova   16:00-18:00 Kounicova  
Čt:       17:00-19:00 Kounicova  
Pa: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova      

 

Ženy "A"

 

   
    Dopoledne   Odpoledne  
Po: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova     15:30-17:00 SH Vodova    
Út:  
  15:30-18:30 NH Vodova  
St: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova   16:00-18:00 Kounicova  
Čt:       17:00-19:00 Kounicova  
Pa: 10:15-12:15 NH Vodova      

facebook kalendar YouTube prispevky nabor nabor luzanky


Twitter